Participants

Boys 

MAIN DRAW - last modified on 19 Jun 2018

PosPlayerRankingNational rankingPriorityInfo
1 Oleksii KRUTYKH (UKR)9832 
2Megh Bhargav PATEL (IND)117 1 
3Bora SENGUL (TUR)13021 
4Baran CENGIZ (TUR)173 1 
5Emir SENDOGAN (TUR)17991 
6Blaise BICKNELL (USA)199 3 
7Tomasz DUDEK (POL)202 3 
8Daiki YOSHIMURA (JPN)227 1 
9Luca NARDI (ITA)24941 
10Berk ILKEL (TUR)25861 
11Christian LERBY (NED)263 3 
12George DAVIS (GBR)297 1 
13Piotr PAWLAK (POL)300 1 
14Illya BELOBORODKO (UKR)334201 
15Nikita KASHIRIN (RUS)348 2 
16Mikolaj LORENS (POL)357 1 
17Karol PALUCH (POL)395 1 
18Leonardo MALGAROLI (ITA)446511 
19Dmytro YEREMENKO (UKR)48051 
20Mattia BELLUCCI (ITA)564251 
21Roko HORVAT (CRO)574612 
22Samuel VINCENT RUGGERI (ITA)609 1 

QUALIFYING - last modified on 19 Jun 2018

PosPlayerRankingNational rankingPriorityInfo
1Daniil STRELCHENKO (UKR)63041 
2Malik OMARKHANOV (KAZ)666 1 
3Yerassyl MURAT (KAZ)728 1 
4Witold KONOPKO (POL)751 1 
5Rostislav GALFINGER (KAZ)760 1 
6Anatoliy VOLOSHYN (UKR)823451 
7Marcello SERAFINI (ITA)855 1 
8Svyatoslav ILNYTSKYY (UKR)874461 
9Enrico WOOD (ITA)1230= 1 
10Danyil FEDOROV (UKR)1250=91 
11Artem PODOROZHNYI (UKR)1252= 1 
12Denis PARSHUTIN (UKR)1288=241 
13Matisse BOBICHON (FRA)1421= 1 
14Ivan BRITIKOV (UKR)1447=521 
15Nikita REVIN (UKR)1653= 1 
16Taras PAKHARENKO (UKR)1796= 1 
17Aleksandros TSIKOV (UKR)1889= 1 
18Matas BRUZAS (LTU)1944=32 
19Dmytro SHKITOV (UKR)2095=601 
20Mark NIKOLYUK (UKR) 141 
21Oleksii POHREBNIAK (UKR) 161 
22Myroslav BONDAR (UKR) 301 
23Maksym NEVEROV (UKR) 361 
24Sidney DOLLAR (UKR) 391 
25Gleb BAKLANOV (UKR) 411 

Girls

MAIN DRAW - last modified on 18 Jun 2018

PosPlayerRankingNational rankingPriorityInfo
1Dasha LOPATETSKAYA (UKR)110131 
2Zoziya KARDAVA (GEO)1821033 
3Yasmina KARIMJANOVA (UZB)21281 
4Yekaterina DMITRICHENKO (KAZ)216 1 
5Zeynep ERMAN (TUR)245291 
6Lyubov KOSTENKO (UKR)296 1 
7Aleksandra Julia JELEN (POL)323 216E
8Alina TSYURPALEVYCH (UKR)330101 
9Ielyzaveta SKOROKHODOVA (UKR)399 1 
10Anna MARTEMYANOVA (UKR)404271 
11Aleksandra WIERZBOWSKA (POL)423 1 
12Marketa PANACKOVA (CZE)477252 
13Indianna SPINK (GBR)594 2 
14Anna Laura HINKA (UKR)633171 
15Sevil YULDASHEVA (UZB)642351 
16Yelyzaveta AKIMENKO (UKR)664 1 
17Ekin ERCETIN (TUR)683211 
18Taisia POLYARUSH (UKR)68991 
19Mariia BERGEN (UKR)718371 
20Valeriya ROZENKOVA (UKR)742192 
21Rozalia GRUSZCZYNSKA (POL)790 2 
22Vera TAGASHEVA (UKR)827651 

QUALIFYING - last modified on 18 Jun 2018

PosPlayerRankingNational rankingPriorityInfo
1Maria Natalia LYVEN (UKR)852411 
2Mariya PODURAEVA (UKR)880381 
3Clarine LERBY (NED)901 3 
4Oleksandra BALABA (UKR)1093181 
5Yulia ZHYTELNA (UKR)1295=511 
6Kateryna RUBLEVSKA (UKR)1309591 
7Vlada DATSENKO (UKR)1320=441 
8Liza VELIKORODNAIY (UKR)1371=501 
9Anastasiya ABRAMOVICH (BLR)1457241 
10Anastasiia KOTSYUBA (UKR)1573311 
11Anna SYROVA (UKR)1583=581 
12Anastasiya SALENKO (UKR)1676=201 
13Anna SIERKOVA (UKR)1817=721 
14Kateryna AKIMENKO (UKR)1839 1 
15Anastasiya BALYK (UKR)1912= 1 
16Olga TERLETSKA (UKR)1980= 1 
17Valeriia SHEIKINA (UKR)2036=221 
18Oleksandra DOBRANOS (UKR)2085=481 
19Michelle TIKHONKO (USA)2085= 1 
20Anita SAHDIIEVA (UKR)2476= 1 
21Iryna LYSYKH (UKR)2525= 1 
22Oleksandra NAGURSKA (UKR) 121 
23Nataliia DANILOCHKINA (UKR) 241 
24Mariya PYROZHENKO (UKR) 341 
25Alexandra FEDORENKO (UKR) 461